House Little Boat By Holiday World

Main amenities

  • 48 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 4 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    House Little Boat By Holiday World Riva Trigoso is located a 5-minute stroll from Riva di Ponente Sand Beach and overlooks the sea. This 1-bedroom apartment can host up to 4 guests.

    The 48 ft² apartment is placed 1.8 miles from Chiesa di San Niccolo Church and in the vicinity of Borgorenabeach Spiaggia Libera Attrezzata. The accommodation is set a 5-minute walk from the sand beach of Riva Trigoso. House Little Boat By Holiday World is also 1.9 miles from the charming Spiaggia Baia del Silenzio Sandy Beach.

    This apartment also has 1 bathroom. Hairdryers is also featured in the bathroom.

    The self-catering facilities feature a kitchenette including a fridge, oven, and a kitchenware.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    License number010059-LT-0482,IT010059C228CZHQBO
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.
    • There are no cribs provided in a room.

    Room Options at House Little Boat By Holiday World Riva Trigoso

    This apartment also has 1 bathroom. Hairdryers is also featured in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    House Little Boat By Holiday World Riva Trigoso Exterior photo House Little Boat By Holiday World Riva Trigoso Bathroom photo House Little Boat By Holiday World Riva Trigoso Nearby photo House Little Boat By Holiday World Riva Trigoso Exterior photo House Little Boat By Holiday World Riva Trigoso Skyline photo House Little Boat By Holiday World Riva Trigoso Amenities photo House Little Boat By Holiday World Riva Trigoso Exterior photo House Little Boat By Holiday World Riva Trigoso Exterior photo House Little Boat By Holiday World Riva Trigoso Beach photo House Little Boat By Holiday World Riva Trigoso Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 48 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of House Little Boat By Holiday World Riva Trigoso

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of House Little Boat By Holiday World Riva Trigoso

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is House Little Boat By Holiday World?
      House Little Boat By Holiday World has a size of 48 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    House Little Boat By Holiday World Riva Trigoso